estratto dal Registro dei Soci dell'Ass. Giocolieri e Dintorni, anno 2020

20/0001    Adolfo Rossomando (Presidente)   
20/0002    Elena Giussani (Vicepresidente)   
20/0003    Giorgia Bolognesi    
20/0004    Tommaso  Negri    
20/0005    Bessone Ilaria    
20/0006    Antonio Poggi - Studio Ruggieri Poggi   
20/0007    Giangreco Daniele   
20/0008    Stefania Grilli
20/0009    Stefano Bertelli
20/0010    Marco Marinelli
20/0011    Giorgia Bolognesi
20/0012    Raffaele De Ritis
20/0013    Simone Pacini
20/0014    Fabrizio Pepe
20/0015    Andrea Vanni
20/0016    Maria Teresa Cesaroni
20/0017    Giuditta Pino
20/0018    Angela Shroeder
20/0019    Silvia Mei
20/0020    Valentina Barone
20/0021    Manuela Vinci
20/0022    Brunelli Tommaso - Ass. Mercanti di Luce
20/0023    Leonardo Varriale - Bigup Scuola di Circo
20/0024    Mariagrazia Bazzicalupo    APS Artelego / Circo Sottosopra
20/0025    Chiara Martini    ASD GALLEGGIANTE
20/0027    Italo Fazio    TeatrAzionE asdcpsc
20/0028    Charlotte Koehler    Passe-Passe asd
20/0029    Davide Perissutti    Circo all'inCirca asd
20/0030    Papadato Sara    HOPs a.s.d.
20/0032    Maria Soledad Prieto    Sul Filo e Dintorni
20/0034    Delia Belloni   
20/0035    Nicoletta Grolla Cegalin    Circo in Valigia asd
20/0036    Reinhard Demetz    Verein Animativa
20/0039    Carfora Giulio    Compagnia dei Saltimbanchi
20/0040    Silvia Zambelli   
20/0041    Backer Dea   
20/0042    Bellotti Corinne   
20/0043    Branca Chiara   
20/0045    Castellan Valeria   
20/0046    Ciani Davide   
20/0047    Maria Ciccone   
20/0048    Comisso Mattia   
20/0049    Da Dalt Elena   
20/0050    Di Persio Ilaria   
20/0051    Durante Francesco   
20/0052    Alice Martina Fontana   
20/0053    Gonzalez Calavia Laura   
20/0054    Masi Arianna   
20/0056    Micelli Monica   
20/0057    Piazza Celeste   
20/0058    Daniele Pistone   
20/0059    Raimo Margherita   
20/0060    Martina Reolon   
20/0061    Ronchi Fernanda   
20/0062    Sara Mancini   
20/0063    Mencarelli Elisa    Circoplà Scuola di Circo ASD
20/0064    Zurlo Valeria    Ass. Clult. Circus Bosch Itinera Immaginaria
20/0065    Laura Ugolini    Circovolante A.S.D.
20/0066    Jean Menigault   
20/0068    Sodini Claudia    K-production
20/0070    Horvath Albert    Ass. Circolarmente
20/0071    Maria Teresa Cesaroni    Ass. Circo Corsaro
20/0072    Bellotti Sonia    Asd SpazioCirco
20/0073    Riggio Thomas    ASD Collettivo di Bottega / Circopificio
20/0075    Johann Seidl   
20/0076    Laura Atzori    ASS. ArciRagazzi Giocolarte
20/0077    Erica Castagnetti   
20/0078    Maria Claudia Siddi   
20/0079    Emilia Fongi   
20/0081    Maria Elena Rubbino    Ass. Culturale Clatù
20/0082    AnnaPaola Lorenzi    Vola Voilà asd
20/0083    Alina Lombardo / Kate Boschetti    ASD Facciamo Circo
20/0084    Valentina Sordo    Palestra Centro Tian Qi Circotondo
20/0085    Ilaria Sitzia    SSD Arcobaleno
20/0086    Alessandra Pessina    Kabum ASDC
20/0087    Paolo Dei Giudici    ASD Ululi
20/0088    Arianna Pastorelli    ASD Circo Mirtilla
20/0089    Davide Giacoletto    Ass. Jaqule'
20/0090    Favilla Martina    Antitesi Teatro
20/0091    Dario Rigolli    ASD Trespass TaDaM Circo
20/0092    Roberta Castelluzzo    Ass Cult. Materia Viva a.a.r. 2000
20/0093    Sara Sibona    Fondazione UCI ONLUS Uniti Per Crescere Insieme
20/0094    Susanna Vincenzoni    Spazio Galalite - Trillino Selvaggio
20/0095    Migliavacca Marco   
20/0100    Ombretta Di Simone    asd Saxa Rubra Circoraggio
20/0101    Manuela Polacco    Barbamoccolo SCS
20/0102    Enrico Pellegrini    Associazione Saltimbanco Asd
20/0103    Manlio Casali    Asd Spazio Circo Bergamo
20/0104    Mauro Astolfi    Coop. Sociale SD Arteviva Onlus
20/0105    Alfredo D'Asdia    Il Giglio
20/0107    Carla Acquarone    Microcirco
20/0108    Ielapi Maria Grazia    UP ASD
20/0109    Stefania Garaccioini    Ludika Circo ASD
20/0110    Raffaele Pecoraro   
20/0111    Bessone Ilaria   
20/0114    Parra Martinez Pablo   
20/0115    Fabio dal Gallo   
20/0116    Martina Mencarelli   
20/0120    Don Silvio Mantelli   
20/0121    Ferraris di Celle Carlo   
20/0123    Nico Agüero   
20/0124    Margherita Gamberini    Badabam asd
20/0125    Marco Dellabianca    a.s.d.c. Quattrox4
20/0126    Marco Donda    Albero del Macramè
20/0127    Laplaca Alberto   
20/0128    Valentina Cappini   
20/0129    Sandonini Martina   
20/0130    Carlotta Bagnasco   
20/0131    Marika Cerretani   
20/0132    Marco Bottinelli   
20/0133    Eva di Jorio   
20/0134    Paoletti Michele    Ass. Circo Instabile
20/0135    Marta Gallo    Gelsomina
20/0136    Siringo Davide   
20/0137    Monia Pavone    Ass. Circo Laboratorio Nomade
20/0138    Maila Sparapani    ARTINCIRCO SCUOLA ASD
20/0139    Giuseppina Francia   
20/0140    Giorgio Piscitello   
20/0141    Francesca Mele   
20/0142    Lorenzo Morello   
20/0143    Sara Gagliarducci   
20/0144    Valentina Sperandio   
20/0145    Rita Capettini   
20/0146    Erica Servillo   
20/0147    Darwin Pimentel    c/o Brunella Narg
20/0148    Floriana Rocca   
20/0149    Chiara De Pascalis   
20/0150    Michele Diana    Un Clown per Amico
20/0151    FASSINA FEDERICO   
20/0152    Paulonia Marialuisa    Sottosopra ASD
20/0153    Giorgia Basilico    CIRKNOS
20/0154    Mastropasqua Valeria    Axis Mundi Visionaria